class="post-template-default single single-post postid-54 single-format-standard custom-background wp-custom-logo wp-embed-responsive right-sidebar box-layout better-responsive-menu">

Hussan Ahmad Ks

Hussan Ahmad Ks
Hassan Ahmad Khan professionally known as Hussan Ahmad Ks is a Pakistani singer, blogger, actor and internet personality.He was born on april 2, 2002.He live in Derianwala, Narowal, Pakistan.His father name is Nasrullah khan.He has two brothers and one sister.He is a Ranger person.

Hussan Ahmad Ks
Hussan Ahmad Ks

Early Life And Education
Hussan Ahmad Ks is a very intelligent student.When he was a child, he was very naughty and ingenious.He don’t want to heart anyone because he has very polite heart.He got 2 supplies in fifth class.In fifth class he also tries to select for become a Hafiz e Quran.But He did not select.But everyone shocked when he got first position in sixth class.He is a very beautiful moment.He got prize from headmaster of school.He also get some money from sarpanch.His headmaster loves him very much.He also went to his home for drinking tea.He is a class monitor also.He is a very punctual student of school.He also operate assembly in his school.He got first position in speech competition that held all over the city schools.Everyone loves him.He done his metriculation from Rangers Public School Narowal.He got 910 marks out of 1100 in metric.
Google Knowledge Graph
Google Creat His Name Knowledge Graph This Not Easy to Creat for Everyone Some People Or Notable Identity Google Created Knowledge Graph

Knowledge Graph Link- https://g.co/kgs/WyFUcx

Hussan Ahmad Ks
Hussan Ahmad Ks

Bing Knowledge Graph

Hussan Ahmad Ks also have Bing knowledge graph.

Hussan Ahmad Ks
Hussan Ahmad Ks

 

Social media profilesHussan Ahmad Ks use alsomst all social media profiles like Blogger Facebook Instagram Twitter LinkedIn Pinterest his own websites.

Summary
Photo ofHussan Ahmad Ks
Name
Hussan Ahmad Ks
Nickname
(Hussan Ahmad Ks)

Hussan Ahmad Ks

My name is Hassan Ahmad Khan. My professional name is Hussan Ahmad Ks. I was born on april 2, 2002. My father name is Nasrullah khan. I live in village Derianwala city Narowal Pakistan. My house situated near Zaheer butt center which is in school chowk Derianwala. I have done my matriculation from ranger public school Narowal. Book reading is myhobby. My father is a government servant. He is a Ranger Officer. I am a blogger also. I use all social media platfarm like facebook twitter instagram tumblr flikr.